Beacon Hill Football Club has well established teams competing in competitive leagues across Surrey and North East Hampshire covering both boys and girls teams.

Mid-week training is held on Tuesdays or Wednesdays with competitive matches on Saturday and Sunday mornings dependent upon age groups.

Age Group U18
Team Details Beacon Hill U18 Fire
Team Name
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Rupert Englander, Simon Cox
Age Group U17
Team Details Beacon Hill U17 Flames
Team Name
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Darren Rice
Age Group U16
Team Name
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Vincent Foreman, Steve Wagstaff
Age Group U16
Team Details
Team Name Beacon Hill U16 Titans
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Richard Cuerden, Andrew Pons
Age Group U15 Girls
Team Name
League Surrey County Womens & Girls League
Coach Martin Banks, Alex Gowing
Age Group U15 Girls
Team Details
Team Name Beacon Hill U15 Reds Girls
League Surrey County Womens & Girls League
Coach Matthew Jackson, Scott Kennedy
Age Group U15
Team Details
Team Name Beacon Hill U15 Utd
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Matthew Philpott, Matt Gander
Age Group U14 Girls
Team Details
Team Name Beacon Hill U14 Girls Aloud United
League Surrey County Womens & Girls League
Coach Kester Buckland
Age Group U14
Team Details
Team Name Beacon Hill U14 Tigers
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Daniel O'Boyle, Chris Jarvis, Scott Kennedy
Age Group U14
Team Details
Team Name Beacon Hill U14 Hawks
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Scott Parkes
Age Group U13 Girls
Team Name
League Surrey County Womens & Girls League
Coach John Aldwinckle, Graham Kneller
Age Group U13
Team Details
Team Name Beacon Hill U13 Lancasters
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Matthew Sabourn
Age Group U12 Girls
Team Details
Team Name Beacon Hill U12 Girls
League Surrey County Womens & Girls League
Coach Matthew Brown, Angela Walters
Age Group U12
Team Name
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Brian Ince, Ross Easton
Age Group U12
Team Details Beacon Hill U12 Jets
Team Name
League North East Hants Competitive Youth Football League
Coach Andrew Stainsby, James Gateshill